Põhiõppe lõpetanud vilistlased

 

1992     Kaidi Knude - akordion

1993     Anneli Hilpus -akordion

1997     Ave Arro – klaver

            Reelika Haidla – klaver

            Oksana Jegorova – akordion

            Katre Koolman – klaver

            Kristiina Laasik – klaver

1998     Epp Zirk- klaver

1999     Nadežda Potašenkova - klaver

2001     Maria Potašenkova - klaver

2002     Irina Anuševa – akordion

            Rita Deinekina – akordion

            Ingmar Jõgi – kunst

            Karin Vahi – klaver

2003     Viktoria Arro - kunst

            Gerda Grossthal – plokkflööt

            Taras Josiptšuk – tenor

2004     Margus Mõru - akordion

            Kalev Elken – peotants

            Mari-Liis Kruup – peotants

            Madli Must – peotants

            Liisi Must – peotants

            Margus Vahi – peotants

            Martin Vahi - peotants 

2005     Birgit Malmiste – klaver

            Marina Tselištševa – klaver

            Aleksandr Tsurkan – kunst

2006     Kristjan Mõru - klaver

            Liina Nisu – kunst

            Merje Tihhonova – kunst

            Karin Vahi – loovtants

2007     Mait Mägi – akordion

            Maire Moora – kunst

2008     Jana Frolova  - kunst

            Anna Bogdanova – seltskonnatans

            Sergei Ratman – seltskonnatant

            Laura Madi – loovtants

            Merlin Knude – loovtants

            Tuuli-Ann Freienthal – loovtants

2009     Ljubov Dubinina – klaver

            Ingrid Sinilaht – laul

2010     Laura Annast – loovtants, laul

            Darja Ivanova – loovtants

            Karen Loos – loovtants

            Mari-Liis Must – loovtants

            Merilin Must – loovtants

            Reelika Plovits – loovtants

            Keity Eres – flööt

            Mari-Liis London – laul

            Helen Loos – laul

            Miina Must – klaver

            Birgit Ojakivi – kitarr

            Heleri Sööt - laul

2011     Alina Frolova – flööt

            Ketlyn Päästel – flööt

            Annika Annast - kunst

2012     Merlin Knude – laul

            Karina Leonova – klaver

            Albert Zahharov – klaver

2013     Elvira Buk – tants

            Ketriin Laumets – tants, klaver

            Elo Kook – kunst

2015 Juri Voldemar Avvo - akordion, kunst

   Ljudmila Gorodetskaja - akordion

   Joosep Lamp - löökpillid

   Annabel Mõisa - laul

   Gristelle-Hanna Hantson - kunst

   Katrin Ivanova - kunst

   Elis Pärn - kunst

   Anastasia Širokova - kunst 

2016 Maria Aria- kunst

   Erle Pärn- kunst

   Paap-Pärtel Sepp- kunst

   Anna-Liisa Vares- kunst